#1
Posted online and in various public places across Mountainside:

WANTED: INFORMATION LEADING TO CAPTURE

REWARD: $5,000


Name: Amilia "Amy" Hale
Sex: Female
Date of Birth: April 19, 1998
Race: White (Caucasian)
Height: 5'8"
Build: Lean
Hair: Dyed, blonde
Eyes: Brown
Wanted for: Murder, kidnapping, aggravated assault
Vehicle: May be driving a silver 2014 Chevrolet Impala with a missing, damaged, or freshly repaired back window; Colorado plates
Last seen: Southwest of Red Rock
Description: Considered highly dangerous, should not be approached. Call 911 immediately if spotted. May have ties to Los Angeles, California. Last seen southwest outskirts of Mountainside. Spotted in Ravenswood and Larkspur during previous incidents. May be traveling with "Robbie."
Included image: driver's license photo of suspect pictured with short black hair



WANTED: INFORMATION LEADING TO CAPTURE

REWARD: $2,500


Alias: "Robbie"
Sex: Female
Age: Approx. 22-28
Height: Approx. 5'8"-6'0"
Build: Lean
Wanted for: Murder
Last seen: Northeast Ravenswood
Description: May be traveling with Amilia "Amy" Hale.


Tips may be submitted for reward or anonymously to Emergency Hotline. Do not approach suspects, call 911 immediately if spotted.


Wehhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh